End of Report

District Race 22September2015

Ridge Meadows BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23/Sep/2015 08:25:04

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 99

Total Riders = 99

Cruiser 45+ Male (23 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Zachary FRIER (BM15.E)
(CAN20001104)
Staats Factory
1st 1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
BC1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Monroe HUTTON (BCSM29)
(CAN19980808)
Kuwahara Canada
2nd 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
2 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Jason ADAMS (BCSM34)
(CAN19850325)
Urban Menace GHP
3rd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
BC1X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Aidan MACDONALD (BM16.E)
(CAN19990222)
4th 3rd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grant BRERETON-STILES (BCSM34)
(CAN19820812)
Maple Ridge Cycle
5th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
943 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rory ENNIS (BCSM29)
(CAN19890307)
GHP Canada
6th 4th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
132 ACTION BMX BC Connor MCCORMICK (BM16.E)
(CAN19990227)
Devo/Escape Velocity
7th 4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
55 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Nicolas RICHARD (BCSM44)
(CAN19740616)
8th 3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
2X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jp BARON (BCSM44)
(CAN19750405)
GHP Canada
1st-B 8th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
18 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC David TURNER (BCSM39)
(CAN19770316)
2nd-B 6th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
67 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rob ELLIOTT (BCSM44)
(CAN19750610)
Maple Ridge Cycle
3rd-B 5th - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
33 ACTION BMX BC Georges KREUZKAMP
(CAN19610516)
Factory Yess
4th-B 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jeremy LEVIN (BCSM44)
(CAN19730816)
5th-B 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
125 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Erin KINNIE (BWE)
(CAN19960331)
Urban Menace GHP
6th-B 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
270 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Chris MACRAE (BCSM44)
(CAN19711201)
7th-B 6th - 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
BC11 ACTION BMX BC Dale MURPHY
(CAN19600409)
8th-B 8th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
40 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mike MERRIMAN (BCSM44)
(CAN19750520)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
21 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dave NYHOLM (BCSM34)
(CAN19810616)
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
23 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Michael SKIDMORE (BCSM39)
(CAN19770323)
- - 15 5th 5th 5th
112 ACTION BMX BC Brad ERICKSON (BCSM44) - - 16 6th 5th 5th
R9 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tim BARTEL (BCSM44)
(CAN19710805)
- - 17 5th 6th 6th
716 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kevin MILLS (BCSM39)
(CAN19780716)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
814 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Greg PEREGRYM (BCSM44)
(CAN19710423)
- - 18 6th 6th 6th

6 Novice Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
421 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Blake KENDALL
(CAN20090421)
1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRISBIN
(CAN20090605)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
604 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ashton KUPERIS
(CAN20090604)
3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
89 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Hudson GARNETT
(CAN20091809)
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
107 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam CONNOLLY
(CAN20091007)
5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
730 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Henry KEEPING
(CAN20090730)
6th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
502 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Justus LOEWEN
(CAN20090802)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
27 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob MORASH (BM5.N)
(CAN20100814)
CR - 12 4th 4th 4th
22 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Payton ELLIOTT (BW6.N)
(CAN20090619)
Maple Ridge Cycle
- 15 5th 5th 5th
43 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cannen KING - 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grace GULECHYN
(CAN20080125)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
13 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Claire NYHOLM
(CAN20080806)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
15 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lauren LEVIN
(CAN20080329)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Natasha MILLER
(CAN20060802)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
60 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaitlan CERNEY
(CAN20060605)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
53 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Piper WESSON (BW8.N)
(CAN20071001)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
330 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Katelyn KENDALL (BW8.N)
(CAN20070330)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cooper JAMES
(CAN20090107)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 ACTION BMX BC Tyson KENNEDY
(CAN20090901)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BC1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Dylan GUNN (BM5.I)
(CAN20100109)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jack CERNEY
(CAN20090126)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
1X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dallen BRERETON-STILES
(CAN20090131)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
1 ACTION BMX BC Darion KENNEDY
(CAN20090901)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
100 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Terence BLAIS
(CAN20080630)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
R14 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam GORTON
(CAN20080110)
2 7 2nd 4th 1st
705 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Joshua NICHOL
(CAN20080705)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
508 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mattias TANCRE
(CAN20080508)
4 10 3rd 2nd 5th
3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jasper BARON
(CAN20081017)
5 14 5th 5th 4th
R1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Chayce ASHLEY
(CAN20080903)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Vohn SKIDMORE
(CAN20080207)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cody MILLS
(CAN20080926)
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
198 ACTION BMX BC Colton MCHATTEN
(CAN20080526)
Dirt Demonz
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
66 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Roman PEREGRYM
(CAN20080106)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 ACTION BMX BC Linden ERICKSON
(CAN20070602)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
65 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Noah WALKER
(CAN20070819)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
407 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam REILLY
(CAN20070407)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
722 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob SIEMENS
(CAN20070722)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron ELLIOTT
(CAN20070117)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
729 ACTION BMX BC Adam BAUDER
(CAN20070913)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
513 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Barak LOEWEN
(CAN20071020)
4 12 5th 3rd 4th
BC1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Miller CAMERON (BM7.E)
(CAN20080916)
5 14 4th 5th 5th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
79 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brody ROTZIEN
(CAN20061230)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
R8 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dominic JACKSON
(CAN20061126)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
R4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaedan ASHLEY
(CAN20060930)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
72 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dawson WOOD
(CAN20060906)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Gavin BARON
(CAN20060608)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
TA1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Lucas ZILCOSKY
(CAN20060914)
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
7 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Davyn BLAIS
(CAN20060324)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Carter HORSTMAN
(CAN20061109)
Maple Ridge Cycle
5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 ACTION BMX BC Reighan HILL (BW11.E)
(CAN20040103)
Dirt Demonz
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
1X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron MCCALLUM
(CAN20050621)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob GULENCHYN
(CAN20050404)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
26 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Noah PEREGRYM
(CAN20051220)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
926 ACTION BMX BC Dexter WINTON (BM9.E)
(CAN20060926)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
831 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Summer MACMULLEN (BW10.N)
(CAN20050831)
6 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
TA1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Natasha ZILCOSKY
(CAN20040328)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
77 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Benjamin MERRIMAN (BM10.N)
(CAN20051004)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
72 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lucas GOODMAN
(CAN20040720)
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 ACTION BMX BC Jordan HILL (BM10.E)
(CAN20050218)
Dirt Demonz
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Evan HORSTMAN
(CAN20040902)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
74 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Kai LEVIN
(CAN20041129)
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
22 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Thomas WAY
(CAN20030930)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaelen COLES-LYSTER (BW13.N)
(CAN20021204)
Local Ride
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Everett BRISBIN
(CAN20030606)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Caleb DOBIE (BM11.E)
(CAN20040611)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
66 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jackson JURIGA (BM13.E)
(CAN20020102)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
1X ACTION BMX BC Sam LAROUE (BM13.I)
(CAN20020306)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BC3 ACTION BMX BC Eric DROTAR
(CAN20030812)
4 13 5th 4th 4th
BC7 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Tyler ROBINS
(CAN20030909)
5 14 4th 5th 5th
63 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Daylen LAKOVIC
(CAN20041009)
6 19 6th 6th 7th
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Corbin LAWRENCE (BM12.I)
(CAN20030226)
7 20 7th 7th 6th

Cruiser 17 to 29 Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
TA1 ACTION BMX BC Laurie HARDING (BCSW44)
(CAN19710210)
YESS Factory BMX
1 3 1st 1st 1st
20 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kiko BLAKE
(CAN19941005)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
422 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Sarah NICHOL (BCSW34)
(CAN19850422)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
282 ACTION BMX BC Jeannie MANSELL (BCSW45+)
(CAN19640421)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
9 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Amber NYHOLM (BCSW39)
(CAN19800713)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Top of Report