End of Report

District Race 05May2015

Ridge Meadows BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/May/2015 20:28:34

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 83

Total Riders = 83

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
R4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grace GULECHYN
(CAN20080125)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
95 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lauren LEVIN
(CAN20080329)
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
12 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Sadie COLLETT 3 10 2nd 3rd CR:5

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
32 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kamryn HOWLETT (BW8.E)
(CAN20070701)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Geza RODGERS
(CAN20060702)
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Elana KNIGHT (BW7.E)
(CAN20080124)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
100 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Natasha MILLER
(CAN20060802)
- ## 2nd CR:6 DNS

5 and Under Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
68 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRERETON-STILES
(CAN20100905)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
32 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Dylan GUNN
(CAN20100109)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
19 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Payton ELLIOTT (BW6.N)
(CAN20090619)
Maple Ridge Cycle
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
12 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lily CRUICKSHANK (BW6.N)
(CAN20091212)
4 12 6th 4th 2nd
225 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Roen SKIDMORE
(CAN20100225)
5 15 4th 5th 6th
73 Club Unknown ? Cooper SCHWANDT
(CAN20100926)
6 18 7th 6th 5th
18 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mason COLLETT
(CAN20100922)
7 21 5th 7th CR:9

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cooper JAMES
(CAN20090107)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
100 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRISBIN 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
411 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC William CUMMINGS
(CAN20091127)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
2 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Skylar WEYERMARS
(CAN20091117)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

6 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC7 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jack CERNEY
(CAN20090126)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
1 ACTION BMX BC Darion KENNEDY
(CAN20090901)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
65 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Daniel ZURESKI
(CAN20090313)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 ACTION BMX BC Tyson KENNEDY
(CAN20090901)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
88 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brody LYND
(CAN20080101)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
80 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Miller CAMERON
(CAN20080916)
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Vohn SKIDMORE
(CAN20080207)
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
66 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Roman PEREGRYM
(CAN20080106)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
14 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mattias TANCRE
(CAN20080508)
5 15 5th 5th 5th
29 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Braedon KENNETT-SMITH
(CAN20080229)
6 20 8th 6th 6th
6 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jasper BARON
(CAN20081017)
7 21 7th 7th 7th
147 Club Unknown ? Colby MONETTE
(CAN20080725)
- ## 6th CR:10 DNS

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dallen BRERETON-STILES (BM6.E)
(CAN20090131)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC8 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cody MILLS
(CAN20080926)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BC1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Xavier MURRAY
(CAN20080307)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
44 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Hudson BIRCH
(CAN20070821)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Owen MITCHELSON 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
65 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Noah WALKER
(CAN20070819)
3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
22 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Dayton O'ROURKE
(CAN20071127)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
362 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob SIEMENS
(CAN20070722)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron ELLIOTT
(CAN20070117)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BC1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Bryn HARVEY (BW9.E)
(CAN20060716)
GHP\UMBMX
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
190 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Eric TOWN
(CAN20060613)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
72 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dawson WOOD
(CAN20060906)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
BC5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jesse KNIGHT
(CAN20060328)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
BC8 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Gavin BARON
(CAN20060608)
Urban Menace GHP
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
BC7 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Aiden VICTORY
(CAN20060923)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
337 ACTION BMX BC Will HUTTON (BM8.E)
(CAN20070605)
1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
22X NORTH SHORE BMX BC Liam HOWSE
(CAN20061119)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
22 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Jonathan MOZELL
(CAN20060202)
3 7 1st 1st CR:5

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
66 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Quinn MESSIER
(CAN20050929)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
40 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob GULENCHYN
(CAN20050404)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Carter HORSTMAN (BM9.N)
(CAN20061109)
Kaos BMX
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
79 Club Unknown ? Brody ROTZIEN (BM9.N)
(CAN20061230)
4 11 4th 4th 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
427 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brady HOWLETT
(CAN20041027)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
218 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Alex TOWN
(CAN20040618)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron MCCALLUM (BM10.I)
(CAN20050621)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Evan HORSTMAN
(CAN20040902)
Kaos BMX
4 14 4th 6th 4th
R59 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Shay KNIGHT (BW11.E)
(CAN20040412)
5 16 6th 4th 6th
26 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Noah PEREGRYM (BM10.I)
(CAN20051220)
6 17 5th DNF:7 5th
74 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Kai LEVIN
(CAN20041129)
7 19 7th 5th 7th

12 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
47 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Reid MESSIER
(CAN20031220)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connar RICHARDSON
(CAN20031006)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
22 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Thomas WAY
(CAN20030930)
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaelen COLES-LYSTER (BW13.N)
(CAN20021204)
Local Ride
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
28 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Sawyer CAMERON (BM11.N)
(CAN20041128)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
229 LANGLEY BMX BC Diego CEJALVO (BM11.E)
(CAN20041229)
Staats
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lief RODGERS (BM12.I)
(CAN20030908)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
63 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Daylen LAKOVIC (BM12.I)
(CAN20041009)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
121 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Noah HOWSE (BM11.E)
(CAN20041201)
4 14 5th 5th 4th
11 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Andrew MOZELL
(CAN20030909)
5 14 4th 3rd CR:7

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
102 ACTION BMX BC Violet CEJALVO (BM13.E)
(CAN20021102)
Staats
1 3 1st 1st 1st
83 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Logan MACDONALD
(CAN20011202)
Hollandia Greenhouses
2 7 2nd 2nd DNF:3
33 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Karsen TIELEN
(CAN20010501)
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Cruiser 45+ Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
943 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rory ENNIS (BCSM29)
(CAN19890307)
GHP Canada
1 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grant BRERETON-STILES (BCSM34)
(CAN19820812)
2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
55 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Nicolas RICHARD (BCSM44)
(CAN19740616)
3 7 1st 1st 5th
39 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Michael MEADE (BM16.E)
(CAN19990813)
4 15 6th 5th 4th
BC3X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jp BARON (BCSM44)
(CAN19750405)
Urban Menace GHP
5 15 4th 4th 7th
18 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC David TURNER (BCSM39)
(CAN19770316)
6 16 7th 6th 3rd
67 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rob ELLIOTT (BCSM44)
(CAN19750610)
Maple Ridge Cycle
7 19 5th 8th 6th
59 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Andy TIELEN
(CAN19690118)
8 23 8th 7th 8th

Cruiser 40 to 44 Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 ACTION BMX BC Laurie HARDING
(CAN19710210)
YESS
1 3 1st 1st 1st
64 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Marlana MURRAY (BCSW39)
(CAN19770831)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
23 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Satu MILLS (BCSW39)
(CAN19760823)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report