End of Report

District Race 18August2015

Ridge Meadows BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Aug/2015 08:49:27

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 98

Total Riders = ?

Cruiser 45+ Male (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Monroe HUTTON (BM17-24)
(CAN19980808)
Kuwahara Canada
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grant BRERETON-STILES (BCSM34)
(CAN19820812)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
238 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Curtis JENSEN (BCSM34)
(CAN19831008)
3rd - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
943 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rory ENNIS (BCSM29)
(CAN19890307)
GHP Canada
4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
33 ACTION BMX BC Georges KREUZKAMP
(CAN19610516)
Factory Yess
5th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
270 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Chris MACRAE (BCSM44)
(CAN19711201)
6th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
18 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC David TURNER (BCSM39)
(CAN19770316)
7th - 12 3rd 3rd 6th
3 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Nicolas RICHARD (BCSM44)
(CAN19740616)
8th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
67 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rob ELLIOTT (BCSM44)
(CAN19750610)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1st-B - 14 5th 5th 4th
2X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jp BARON (BCSM44)
(CAN19750405)
GHP Canada
2nd-B - 15 6th 4th 5th
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jeremy LEVIN (BCSM44)
(CAN19730816)
3rd-B - 18 5th 6th 7th
40 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mike MERRIMAN (BCSM44)
(CAN19750520)
4th-B - 19 7th 7th 5th
BC3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ken NUNES
(CAN19651010)
Kaos BMX
5th-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
716 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kevin MILLS (BCSM39)
(CAN19780716)
6th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th

6 Novice Male (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
420 ACTION BMX BC Seth BOYER
(CAN20090420)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
604 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ashton KUPERIS
(CAN20090604)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
421 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Blake KENDALL
(CAN20090421)
3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
100 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRISBIN
(CAN20090605)
4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
R1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Marley LUNDRIE 5th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
107 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam CONNOLLY
(CAN20091007)
6th - 9 1st 5th 3rd
730 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Henry KEEPING
(CAN20090730)
7th - 12 DNF:6 3rd 3rd
100X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Colby ROTZIEN
(CAN20090217)
8th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
89 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Hudson GARNETT
(CAN20091809)
- 14 4th 6th 4th
29 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Skylar WEYERMARS
(CAN20091117)
- 14 5th 4th 5th
68 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Benjamin HEINRICHS
(CAN20120515)
- 15 4th 5th 6th

9 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
43 ACTION BMX BC Will HUTTON (BM8.E)
(CAN20070605)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
BC3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jesse KNIGHT
(CAN20060328)
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
576 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tanner HAYDEN
(CAN20060507)
3rd - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
6 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Gavin BARON
(CAN20060608)
GHP Canada
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
28 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Oliver SMIT
(CAN20060726)
5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
7 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Davyn BLAIS
(CAN20060324)
6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
67 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Jaedyn COBBAN
(CAN20060617)
7th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Carter HORSTMAN
(CAN20061109)
Maple Ridge Cycle
- 13 5th 4th 4th
BC7 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Aiden VICTORY
(CAN20060923)
- 14 4th 5th 5th

6 and Under Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
19 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Payton ELLIOTT
(CAN20090619)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lily CRUICKSHANK
(CAN20091212)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
13 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Paige LYONS
(CAN20091113)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
714 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaitlynn POTTER
(CAN20070714)
1 5 3rd 1st 1st
53 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Piper WESSON
(CAN20071001)
2 7 1st 4th 2nd
13 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Claire NYHOLM (BW7.N)
(CAN20080806)
3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
15 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lauren LEVIN (BW7.N)
(CAN20080329)
4 9 2nd 3rd 4th

5 and Under Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
32 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Dylan GUNN
(CAN20100109)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
44 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rhys SAVAGE
(CAN20100719)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
13 Club Unknown ? Hudson ZANATTA
(CAN20100102)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
27 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob MORASH
(CAN20100814)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Darragh WHITEHEAD
(CAN20110201)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 ACTION BMX BC Tyson KENNEDY
(CAN20090901)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cooper JAMES
(CAN20090107)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
68 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRERETON-STILES (BM5.I)
(CAN20100905)
Maple Ridge Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jack CERNEY
(CAN20090126)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
1X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dallen BRERETON-STILES
(CAN20090131)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
1 ACTION BMX BC Darion KENNEDY
(CAN20090901)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jasper BARON
(CAN20081017)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
100 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Terence BLAIS
(CAN20080630)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
147 Club Unknown ? Colby MONETTE
(CAN20080725)
3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
49 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Adam CIHELKA
(CAN20081002)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
705 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Joshua NICHOL
(CAN20080705)
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cody MILLS
(CAN20080926)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
45 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Xavier MURRAY
(CAN20080307)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
91 ACTION BMX BC Gavin NILES
(CAN20080911)
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
729 ACTION BMX BC Adam BAUDER
(CAN20070913)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
91 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Brayden HARPER
(CAN20070917)
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
29 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Colden DUECK
(CAN20070829)
3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
18 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Callahan CHERLENKO
(CAN20070126)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
722 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob SIEMENS
(CAN20070722)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron ELLIOTT
(CAN20070117)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
308 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Raymond RUDERT
(CAN20071220)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
60 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaitlan CERNEY (BW9.N)
(CAN20060605)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
79 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brody ROTZIEN
(CAN20061230)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
22 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Coleton POTTER
(CAN20060112)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
831 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Summer MACMULLEN (BW10.N)
(CAN20050831)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
78 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC James HEINRICHS
(CAN20060904)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
113 ACTION BMX BC Jack MACQUARRIE (BM9.E)
(CAN20061002)
Dirt Demonz
1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron MCCALLUM
(CAN20050621)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
66 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Quinn MESSIER
(CAN20050929)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
11 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Carsen DUECK (BM10.N)
(CAN20051104)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
77 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Benjamin MERRIMAN (BM10.N)
(CAN20051004)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Alex CIHELKA
(CAN20041125)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Evan HORSTMAN
(CAN20040902)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
74 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Kai LEVIN
(CAN20041129)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lief RODGERS
(CAN20030908)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
47 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Reid MESSIER
(CAN20031220)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BC3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaelen COLES-LYSTER (BW13.N)
(CAN20021204)
Local Ride
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
63 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Daylen LAKOVIC
(CAN20041009)
- ## CR:6 DNS DNS

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Caleb DOBIE (BM11.E)
(CAN20040611)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
229 LANGLEY BMX BC Diego CEJALVO (BM11.E)
(CAN20041229)
Staats
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
63 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Daylen LAKOVIC
(CAN20041009)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
66 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jackson JURIGA
(CAN20020102)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
102 ACTION BMX BC Violet CEJALVO
(CAN20021102)
Staats
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
101 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Magnus WOLFF (BM15.N)
(CAN20001012)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 35 to 39 Female (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 ACTION BMX BC Laurie HARDING (BCSW44)
(CAN19710210)
YESS Factory BMX
1 3 1st 1st 1st
20 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kiko BLAKE
(CAN19941005)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
1X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Christine BARON
(CAN19770727)
Urban Menace GHP
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
7 Club Unknown ? Michelle RUDERT
(CAN19761202)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
282 ACTION BMX BC Jeannie MANSELL (BCSW45+)
(CAN19640421)
5 17 6th 6th 5th
23 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Satu MILLS
(CAN19760823)
6 17 5th 5th 7th
9 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Amber NYHOLM
(CAN19800713)
7 20 7th 7th 6th
422 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Sarah NICHOL (BCSW34)
(CAN19850422)
- ## CR:10 DNS DNS

Top of Report