End of Report

District Race 11August2015

Ridge Meadows BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Aug/2015 08:48:24

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 97

Total Riders = ?

Cruiser 40 to 44 Male (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
53 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jason WESSON (BM30)
(CAN19731121)
Urban Menace GHP
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
270 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Chris MACRAE
(CAN19711201)
2nd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
943 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rory ENNIS (BCSM29)
(CAN19890307)
GHP Canada
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
184 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Michael MEADE (BM16.E)
(CAN19990813)
4th - 7 4th 2nd 1st
67 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rob ELLIOTT
(CAN19750610)
Maple Ridge Cycle
5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
18 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC David TURNER (BCSM39)
(CAN19770316)
6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
2X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jp BARON
(CAN19750405)
Urban Menace GHP
7th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grant BRERETON-STILES (BCSM34)
(CAN19820812)
Maple Ridge Cycle
8th - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jeremy LEVIN
(CAN19730816)
1st-B - 13 3rd 5th 5th
40 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mike MERRIMAN
(CAN19750520)
2nd-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
716 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kevin MILLS (BCSM39)
(CAN19780716)
3rd-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
814 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Greg PEREGRYM
(CAN19710423)
4th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th
23 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Michael SKIDMORE (BCSM39)
(CAN19770323)
5th-B - 17 5th 6th 6th
R9 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tim BARTEL
(CAN19710805)
6th-B - 20 7th 7th 6th

5 and Under Novice Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
68 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRERETON-STILES
(CAN20100905)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
78 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Elliott DEVISSER
(CAN20100714)
2nd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
225 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Roen SKIDMORE
(CAN20100225)
3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
73 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cooper SCHWANDT
(CAN20100926)
4th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
12 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lily CRUICKSHANK (BW6.N)
(CAN20091212)
5th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
19 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Payton ELLIOTT (BW6.N)
(CAN20090619)
Maple Ridge Cycle
6th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
27 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob MORASH
(CAN20100814)
7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
18 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mason COLLETT
(CAN20100922)
- 12 4th 3rd 5th
11 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Carter HUGHES
(CAN20101208)
- 15 5th 4th CR:6

6 Novice Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
421 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Blake KENDALL
(CAN20090421)
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
100 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRISBIN
(CAN20090605)
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
420 ACTION BMX BC Seth BOYER
(CAN20100420)
3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
107 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam CONNOLLY
(CAN20091007)
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
64 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ryan FOX 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
R1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Marley LUNDRIE 6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
730 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Henry KEEPING
(CAN20090730)
7th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
89 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Hudson GARNETT
(CAN20091809)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
100X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Colby ROTZIEN
(CAN20090217)
- 14 4th 5th 5th
29 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Skylar WEYERMARS
(CAN20091117)
- ## 5th CR:7 DNS

9 Intermediate Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
321 ACTION BMX BC Tyler BERNABE
(CAN20061018)
Dirt Demonz
1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
6 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Gavin BARON
(CAN20060608)
GHP Canada
2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
BC3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jesse KNIGHT
(CAN20060328)
3rd - 7 1st 1st 5th
TA1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Lucas ZILCOSKY
(CAN20060914)
4th - 8 4th 3rd 1st
28 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Oliver SMIT
(CAN20060726)
5th - 11 2nd 4th 5th
2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron ELLIOTT (BM8.I)
(CAN20070117)
Maple Ridge Cycle
6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BC6 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Quinn BRUDER
(CAN20060209)
7th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Carter HORSTMAN
(CAN20061109)
Maple Ridge Cycle
8th - 10 4th 5th 1st
BC7X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ryder CAPONERO (BM8.I)
(CAN20071219)
- 12 5th 4th 3rd
BC7 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Aiden VICTORY
(CAN20060923)
- 14 5th 5th 4th

7 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grace GULECHYN
(CAN20080125)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lauren LEVIN
(CAN20080329)
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
13 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Claire NYHOLM
(CAN20080806)
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
12 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Sadie COLLETT
(CAN20081212)
4 12 DNF:4 4th 4th

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Elana KNIGHT (BW7.E)
(CAN20080124)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
714 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaitlynn POTTER
(CAN20070714)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
53 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Piper WESSON
(CAN20071001)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC1 ACTION BMX BC Heather TOCHER (BW10.E)
(CAN20050730)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
TA1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Natasha ZILCOSKY
(CAN20040328)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
60 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kaitlan CERNEY (BW9.N)
(CAN20060605)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
831 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Summer MACMULLEN (BW10.N)
(CAN20050831)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dallen BRERETON-STILES
(CAN20090131)
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
BC2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jack CERNEY
(CAN20090126)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
1 ACTION BMX BC Darion KENNEDY
(CAN20090901)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
57 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Riley DEVISSER
(CAN20080218)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
R14 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam GORTON
(CAN20080110)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
705 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Joshua NICHOL
(CAN20080705)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
104 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Adrian SCOTT
(CAN20080529)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
147 Club Unknown ? Colby MONETTE
(CAN20080725)
5 16 5th 5th 6th
6 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jasper BARON
(CAN20081017)
6 19 7th 7th 5th
49 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Adam CIHELKA
(CAN20081002)
7 19 6th 6th 7th

7 Intermediate Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Vohn SKIDMORE
(CAN20080207)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
2 ACTION BMX BC Tyson KENNEDY (BM6.I)
(CAN20090901)
2 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
91 ACTION BMX BC Gavin NILES
(CAN20080911)
3 12 4th 4th 4th
BC3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cody MILLS
(CAN20080926)
4 13 5th 6th 2nd
88 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brody LYND
(CAN20080101)
5 13 2nd 1st CR:10
10 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Markus BLOUNT
(CAN20080402)
6 19 6th 7th 6th
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cooper JAMES (BM6.I)
(CAN20090107)
7 20 7th 8th 5th
66 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Roman PEREGRYM
(CAN20080106)
8 20 8th 5th 7th

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Zach GABRYS
(CAN20070601)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
65 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Noah WALKER
(CAN20070819)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
91 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Brayden HARPER
(CAN20070917)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
R8 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam REILLY
(CAN20070407)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
40 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jacob GULENCHYN
(CAN20050404)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
79 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brody ROTZIEN (BM9.N)
(CAN20061230)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
22 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Coleton POTTER (BM9.N)
(CAN20060112)
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
77 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Benjamin MERRIMAN
(CAN20051004)
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
113 ACTION BMX BC Jack MACQUARRIE (BM9.E)
(CAN20061002)
Dirt Demonz
1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC3 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Shay KNIGHT (BW11.E)
(CAN20040412)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
66 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Quinn MESSIER
(CAN20050929)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
26 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Noah PEREGRYM
(CAN20051220)
4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Alex CIHELKA
(CAN20041125)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Evan HORSTMAN
(CAN20040902)
Maple Ridge Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
74 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Kai LEVIN
(CAN20041129)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
63 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Daylen LAKOVIC (BM12.E)
(CAN20041009)
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
47 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Reid MESSIER
(CAN20031220)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
R15 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Corbin LAWRENCE
(CAN20030226)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Everett BRISBIN (BM12.N)
(CAN20030606)
4 12 4th 4th 4th
R59 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Damian NASH (BM13.N) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 35 to 39 Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 ACTION BMX BC Laurie HARDING (BCSW44)
(CAN19710210)
YESS Factory BMX
1 3 1st 1st 1st
422 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Sarah NICHOL (BCSW34)
(CAN19850422)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
282 ACTION BMX BC Jeannie MANSELL (BCSW45+)
(CAN19640421)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
9 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Amber NYHOLM
(CAN19800713)
4 12 3rd 4th 5th
23 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Satu MILLS
(CAN19760823)
5 14 5th 5th 4th

Top of Report