Track Points 2015

Class Points as of Sept 29,2015

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 25 3520 16 7 0
2 Cameron MCCALLUM Class 25 3059 9 13 3
3 Jack CERNEY Class 23 2894 18 5 0
4 Darion KENNEDY Class 27 2585 5 11 10
5 Caleb DOBIE Class 16 2456 15 1 0
6 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 16 2372 13 3 0
7 Cody MILLS Class 25 2362 2 8 8
8 Lief RODGERS Class 20 2289 5 11 3
9 Will HUTTON Class 17 2260 7 5 4
10 Natasha MILLER Class 23 2161 14 8 0
11 Elana KNIGHT Class 16 2154 9 1 5
12 Tyson KENNEDY Class 27 2118 4 7 9
13 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 20 2093 2 2 8
14 Aidan MACDONALD Class 17 1997 2 4 3
15 Jacob SIEMENS Class 19 1906 14 2 0
16 Jesse KNIGHT Class 18 1887 6 7 4
17 Dawson WOOD Class 21 1849 2 6 6
18 Gavin BARON Class 23 1822 1 5 2
19 Shay KNIGHT Class 14 1815 5 6 2
20 Declan BITTEL Class 19 1797 2 10 4
21 Noah PEREGRYM Class 19 1774 0 1 7
22 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 12 1760 9 3 0
23 Vohn SKIDMORE Class 24 1699 11 6 2
24 Evan HORSTMAN Class 22 1680 1 4 5
25 Reid MESSIER Class 19 1636 6 4 3
26 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 18 1598 3 8 4
27 Cooper JAMES Class 23 1583 12 5 2
28 Jacob GULENCHYN Class 21 1504 6 7 5
29 Geza RODGERS Class 18 1479 0 3 9
30 Brody LYND Class 16 1421 7 5 3
31 Xavier MURRAY Class 16 1378 0 3 7
32 Jackson JURIGA Class 10 1335 4 4 2
33 Kaelen COLES-LYSTER Class 21 1323 1 13 4
34 Quinn MESSIER Class 19 1302 6 6 4
35 Brady HOWLETT Class 12 1291 10 0 1
36 Grace GULECHYN Class 20 1286 10 6 1
37 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 21 1253 8 4 7
38 Lukas FERGUSON Class 10 1238 2 1 4
39 Kai LEVIN Class 19 1215 0 0 8
40 Eric DROTAR Class 11 1180 2 4 1
41 Tyler BERNABE Class 13 1165 3 1 3
42 Dylan GUNN Class 22 1157 8 9 3
43 Alex CIHELKA Class 14 1141 2 3 6
44 Davyn BLAIS Class 18 1125 0 0 3
45 Violet CEJALVO Class 8 1090 4 2 2
46 Thomas WAY Class 21 1070 9 3 3
47 Brody ROTZIEN Class 21 1069 10 7 0
48 Kaitlan CERNEY Class 16 1065 4 8 3
49 Dexter WINTON Class 10 1060 0 2 6
50 Kaitlynn POTTER Class 11 1024 4 3 4
51 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 19 1009 3 3 4
52 Noah WALKER Class 24 1002 1 12 7
53 Claire NYHOLM Class 19 975 0 6 9
54 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 12 971 0 2 2
55 Connor MCCORMICK Class 11 969 0 0 3
56 Carter HORSTMAN Class 20 959 8 1 1
57 Roman PEREGRYM Class 20 949 1 5 8
58 Piper WESSON Class 12 922 1 2 6
59 Connor BRISBIN Class 20 889 2 10 2
60 Jonathan MOZELL Class 6 875 5 0 1
61 Lauren LEVIN Class 17 871 0 8 6
62 Sebastian CHALMERS-OWEGA Class 6 864 4 1 1
63 Michael MEADE Class 12 846 0 0 0
64 Coleton POTTER Class 20 843 2 7 10
65 Diego CEJALVO Class 6 834 3 3 0
66 Maddy CHALMERS-OWEGA Class 6 833 3 3 0
67 Adam BAUDER Class 16 825 5 3 6
68 Oliver SMIT Class 11 825 1 1 0
69 Heather TOCHER Class 7 812 1 3 1
70 Roen SKIDMORE Class 22 797 0 2 6
71 Billy RATCLIFF Class 6 791 3 1 1
72 Ryan TOUGAS Class 5 776 5 0 0
73 Reighan HILL Class 5 775 5 0 0
74 Everett BRISBIN Class 18 768 0 1 11
75 Seth BOYER Class 15 764 8 1 4
76 Daniel ZURESKI Class 10 748 0 3 5
77 Summer MACMULLEN Class 14 746 1 2 5
78 Terence BLAIS Class 19 714 1 5 3
79 Lucas ZILCOSKY Class 12 714 0 1 1
80 Ashton KUPERIS Class 16 707 1 5 6
81 Miller CAMERON Class 9 682 0 2 3
82 Blake KENDALL Class 16 671 4 1 4
83 Logan MACDONALD Class 6 656 0 3 1
84 Markus BLOUNT Class 7 647 1 2 1
85 Ryder CAPONERO Class 13 637 10 0 0
86 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 17 636 1 2 1
87 Campbell PARRISH Class 8 624 1 3 1
88 Lily CRUICKSHANK Class 16 604 0 3 4
89 Hudson BIRCH Class 12 602 7 3 2
90 Jordan HILL Class 5 577 1 0 3
91 Mattias TANCRE Class 15 571 0 4 4
92 Joshua NICHOL Class 16 563 1 1 5
93 Aiden VICTORY Class 12 560 0 0 0
94 Brandyn STEWART Class 5 550 1 0 0
95 James HEINRICHS Class 13 550 0 3 5
96 Connor RICHARDSON Class 9 541 4 3 1
97 Brady SCOTT Class 7 540 0 4 1
98 Isaac DROTAR Class 5 537 0 2 1
99 Erin KINNIE Class 10 527 0 1 0
100 Tanner HAYDEN Class 8 523 0 0 1
101 William MARTIN-NILSON Class 8 522 0 1 1
102 Jasper BARON Class 17 513 1 0 1
103 Ryan SHELDRAKE Class 4 511 3 0 0
104 Payton ELLIOTT Class 15 509 2 2 2
105 Bryn HARVEY Class 6 499 0 1 3
106 Matt STEWART Class 5 496 0 1 1
107 Gavin NILES Class 8 478 0 0 3
108 Colby MONETTE Class 16 463 0 1 1
109 Eric TOWN Class 4 461 2 2 0
110 Mollie MARTIN-NILSON Class 6 459 0 0 3
111 Sam LAROUE Class 4 454 1 1 2
112 Mackenzie MILLER Class 7 452 0 0 3
113 Quinn MANWIELER Class 15 447 0 0 0
114 Oscar ENGEL Class 6 437 3 2 1
115 Sadie COLLETT Class 9 435 0 0 2
116 Natasha ZILCOSKY Class 5 432 1 1 1
117 Christopher BAJADA Class 6 427 3 3 0
118 Jason WESSON Class 3 425 2 0 0
119 Cohen SHORT Class 15 422 0 0 4
120 Adam CIHELKA Class 17 416 0 0 0
121 Emilie SINCLAIR Class 5 397 2 3 0
122 Hudson GARNETT Class 12 397 0 1 1
123 Matt BARBAEU Class 3 375 1 1 0
124 Jaedyn COBBAN Class 8 375 1 2 0
125 Benjamin HEINRICHS Class 13 372 1 0 0
126 Jayden SHELDRAKE Class 3 372 0 3 0
127 Skylar WEYERMARS Class 14 363 0 0 0
128 Ashleigh BRUDER Class 4 358 0 0 3
129 Barak LOEWEN Class 5 347 1 1 2
130 Nathan WHEELER Class 8 340 0 1 3
131 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 7 338 2 2 3
132 Logan JOHNSON Class 4 332 4 0 0
133 Monroe HUTTON Class 3 322 1 1 0
134 Raymond RUDERT Class 5 317 0 0 3
135 Andrew SHIELDS Class 3 313 0 1 1
136 Benjamin LESLIE Class 2 313 2 0 0
137 Adicus BIRD Class 2 309 2 0 0
138 Alex GRECHT Class 2 308 2 0 0
139 Chayce COOPER Class 2 306 2 0 0
140 Alex TOWN Class 3 305 1 1 1
141 William CUMMINGS Class 10 303 0 2 1
142 Riley DEVISSER Class 7 303 2 1 1
143 Rhys SAVAGE Class 9 301 1 1 1
144 Mark SHIELDS Class 3 300 0 1 2
145 Colton MCKINNON Class 4 296 0 1 2
146 Munroe HUTTON Class 2 295 1 1 0
147 Aiden GRECHT Class 2 281 1 1 0
148 Nick STEWART Class 4 280 0 0 0
149 Aidan WEBBER Class 2 280 1 1 0
150 Jacob MORASH Class 13 278 0 0 0
151 Mackenzie MCHALE-BOULTER Class 3 275 0 1 0
152 Liam REILLY Class 8 264 0 0 4
153 Dayton O'ROURKE Class 7 262 0 0 4
154 Mason COLLETT Class 12 259 0 0 0
155 Henry KEEPING Class 8 248 0 0 1
156 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 3 240 1 0 1
157 Liam RETALLICK Class 3 235 0 1 0
158 Lucas ORGAN Class 3 233 0 0 1
159 Mitchel LANDRY Class 2 232 0 1 1
160 Michael BODELL Class 8 231 0 0 0
161 Quinn BRUDER Class 6 231 0 0 0
162 Hunter MACDONALD Class 10 229 0 0 0
163 Adrian SCOTT Class 5 228 1 2 1
164 Tyler ROBINS Class 3 228 0 0 0
165 Liam CONNOLLY Class 6 225 0 0 1
166 Sawyer CAMERON Class 6 223 1 1 1
167 Elliott DEVISSER Class 6 222 0 1 1
168 Luke JONES Class 2 221 0 0 2
169 Daniel MCDOWALL Class 3 218 0 0 1
170 Liam GORTON Class 5 212 1 2 1
171 Magnus WOLFF Class 3 211 0 0 1
172 Trevor STONE Class 3 210 0 1 1
173 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 2 206 0 0 1
174 Trent SHEPPARD Class 2 202 0 0 1
175 Braedon KENNETT-SMITH Class 6 196 0 0 1
176 Dominic JACKSON Class 5 190 0 1 2
177 Andrew MOZELL Class 2 189 0 0 1
178 Cooper MCLEAN Class 2 189 0 0 0
179 Jack JONES Class 2 188 0 0 0
180 Jonah RICKARD Class 2 179 0 1 0
181 Brayden HARPER Class 5 178 0 1 1
182 Justin TREFRY Class 3 177 0 0 0
183 Colton MCHATTEN Class 3 177 0 0 1
184 Zachary FRIER Class 1 173 1 0 0
185 Colby ROTZIEN Class 7 171 0 0 0
186 Chase SHERRINGTON Class 1 167 1 0 0
187 Ethan KEREKANICH Class 4 159 0 1 0
188 Nate BERKHEIMER Class 1 159 1 0 0
189 Christian VALENTINE Class 3 157 2 0 1
190 Joshua GRIFFIN Class 4 155 0 1 2
191 Alison GRECHT Class 1 154 1 0 0
192 Bailey GOLDSTONE Class 1 153 1 0 0
193 James MCINTYRE Class 2 144 0 0 0
194 Linden ERICKSON Class 3 142 2 0 0
195 Noah DEL FANTE Class 3 137 0 3 0
196 Kael MCLEAN Class 3 135 0 2 1
197 Calib COUGHLIN Class 4 133 0 0 1
198 Justus LOEWEN Class 5 132 0 0 0
199 Gryphin SMID Class 2 130 0 0 1
200 Aubrey RAYNER Class 1 126 0 1 0
201 Callahan CHERLENKO Class 4 124 0 0 0
202 Hudson ZANATTA Class 3 124 0 0 2
203 Liam HOWSE Class 1 123 0 1 0
204 Lucas GOODMAN Class 3 120 0 1 2
205 Chris NUNES Class 2 118 0 0 0
206 Lachlan HOTCHKISS Class 2 118 0 0 0
207 Ashton WAGSTAFF Class 3 115 0 0 1
208 Manuel CADLE Class 1 114 0 0 1
209 Lucas ZHOU Class 2 113 2 0 0
210 Coen WOLFE Class 1 109 0 0 1
211 Nolan KITTSON Class 2 109 2 0 0
212 Georgina CEJALVO Class 1 108 0 0 1
213 Katelyn KENDALL Class 3 108 0 0 1
214 Will BAPTIST Class 1 108 0 0 1
215 Karsen TIELEN Class 1 108 0 0 1
216 Aiden ASHFORD Class 3 104 0 1 0
217 Kaedan ASHLEY Class 3 102 0 0 1
218 Zach GABRYS Class 2 98 1 1 0
219 Tyler WALLACE Class 1 96 0 0 0
220 Chayce ASHLEY Class 4 96 0 0 0
221 Clayton SMITH Class 1 96 0 0 0
222 Noah SEERS Class 3 95 0 0 1
223 Noah HOWSE Class 1 95 0 0 0
224 Carsen DUECK Class 1 95 0 0 0
225 Kendall KATELYN Class 1 94 0 0 0
226 Jenson RETALLICK Class 3 92 0 0 0
227 Gavin WAGSTAFF Class 3 90 0 0 0
228 Cole CRUICKSHANK Class 2 89 0 2 0
229 Paige LYONS Class 3 88 0 0 1
230 Owen MITCHELSON Class 2 84 0 1 1
231 Darragh WHITEHEAD Class 4 84 0 0 0
232 Johnny BION-HANSON Class 1 83 0 1 0
233 Carter HUGHES Class 4 83 0 0 0
234 Claire HUTTON Class 2 82 0 1 1
235 Jay HUGHF Class 2 82 0 1 1
236 Rylan MACDONALD Class 1 80 0 0 0
237 Damian NASH Class 1 80 0 0 0
238 Alex HESSBERGER Class 2 80 0 0 2
239 Owen GREEN Class 1 80 0 0 0
240 Seth BAYER Class 2 77 0 0 0
241 Brandon FAIRFAX Class 2 76 0 0 2
242 Reid MCCARTY Class 5 76 0 0 0
243 Andrew FLEMING Class 2 76 0 0 2
244 Brennan JAMES Class 3 75 0 0 0
245 Benjamin SEERS Class 2 68 0 0 1
246 Carlos GONZALEZ Class 2 67 0 0 0
247 Taylor HERBERT Class 1 66 0 0 0
248 Zachary COLLINS Class 1 66 0 0 0
249 Marley LUNDRIE Class 2 66 0 0 0
250 Duncan FLEMING Class 2 65 0 0 0
251 Ella GORMLEY Class 2 64 0 0 0
252 Dylan HESSBERGER Class 2 64 0 0 0
253 Sebastian RAVENHILL Class 3 61 0 0 0
254 Taylynn MCLEAN Class 2 60 0 0 0
255 Cooper MACLEOD Class 2 60 0 0 0
256 Eldon KEREKANICH Class 2 57 0 0 0
257 Kaleb PARE Class 1 57 1 0 0
258 Ethan HUNTER Class 1 55 1 0 0
259 Nolan ROBSON Class 1 54 0 0 0
260 Travis DEACON Class 2 50 0 0 0
261 Mason HARTLEY Class 1 49 0 1 0
262 Logan LUSIGNAN Class 2 47 0 0 0
263 Grady MCINNES Class 1 46 0 1 0
264 Cannen KING Class 2 46 0 0 0
265 Oliver MISCI Class 2 44 0 0 0
266 Jordan PARE Class 1 43 0 0 0
267 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 2 40 0 0 0
268 Sebastion MALLMES Class 1 40 0 0 1
269 Xander HURTEAU Class 1 39 0 0 1
270 Greyson DOUGLAS Class 1 39 0 0 0
271 Colden DUECK Class 1 39 0 0 1
272 Jared MCKAY Class 1 38 0 0 1
273 Lucas RYALL Class 1 38 0 0 0
274 Jonah KITTSON Class 1 38 0 0 1
275 Mason MCINTYRE Class 1 36 0 0 0
276 Caleb BLINKO Class 1 35 0 0 0
277 Liam HUNTER Class 1 35 0 0 0
278 Ryan FOX Class 1 35 0 0 0
279 Chase WIKENE Class 1 34 0 0 0
280 Elliott TERNOWSKI Class 1 34 0 0 0
281 Kaeden ASHLEY Class 1 34 0 0 0
282 Ian DOWNING Class 1 34 0 0 0
283 Taylor BROWN Class 1 32 0 0 0
284 Dave NYHOLM Class 1 32 0 0 0
285 Gabriel DRYER Class 1 30 0 0 0
286 Jordan BULJAN Class 1 30 0 0 0
287 Kohen KIBSEY Class 1 30 0 0 0
288 Tyler BEMBENEK Class 1 27 0 0 0
289 Colby DELESOY Class 1 24 0 0 0
290 Taylor BLOY Class 1 24 0 0 0
291 Jarel MACKAY Class 1 22 0 0 0
292 Noah POSTHUMA Class 1 18 0 0 0
293 Jarod BION-HANSON Class 1 16 0 0 0
294 Summer RICKARD Class 1 15 0 0 0
295 Erik HARALDSSON Class 1 15 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of Sept 29,2015

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 27 4213 27 0 0
2 Rory ENNIS Cruiser 26 2778 2 6 6
3 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 24 2719 4 9 1
4 Sarah NICHOL Cruiser 15 1821 1 7 7
5 Christine BARON Cruiser 16 1733 0 3 8
6 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 22 1685 0 0 4
7 Marlana MURRAY Cruiser 15 1586 0 2 7
8 Satu MILLS Cruiser 19 1530 0 0 1
9 David TURNER Cruiser 23 1524 1 1 0
10 Kiko BLAKE Cruiser 12 1515 0 12 0
11 Rob ELLIOTT Cruiser 23 1466 0 1 2
12 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 19 1431 0 0 2
13 Jason WESSON Cruiser 9 1409 7 2 0
14 Jp BARON Cruiser 23 1175 0 0 0
15 Nicolas RICHARD Cruiser 12 991 1 0 3
16 Curtis JENSEN Cruiser 8 891 1 1 3
17 Amber NYHOLM Cruiser 14 879 0 0 0
18 Kevin MILLS Cruiser 24 869 0 0 1
19 Chris MACRAE Cruiser 10 705 0 2 1
20 Jeremy LEVIN Cruiser 15 695 0 0 0
21 Mike MERRIMAN Cruiser 20 690 0 0 0
22 Michael SKIDMORE Cruiser 13 574 0 1 1
23 Emily EWENS Cruiser 6 509 0 0 0
24 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 4 447 1 1 0
25 Greg PEREGRYM Cruiser 14 423 0 0 0
26 Ken NUNES Cruiser 10 307 0 0 0
27 Jason ADAMS Cruiser 2 297 1 0 1
28 Scott HILL Cruiser 2 283 1 1 0
29 Cary MYHRE Cruiser 2 280 1 1 0
30 Michelle RUDERT Cruiser 3 277 0 0 0
31 Dave NYHOLM Cruiser 8 266 0 0 0
32 Christine PODAVIN Cruiser 2 246 0 2 0
33 Dianne NIELSEN Cruiser 3 245 0 0 0
34 Romina ALVA Cruiser 2 238 0 1 1
35 Sandy BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 3 217 0 0 0
36 Becky SMID Cruiser 3 213 0 0 1
37 Nate BERKHEIMER Cruiser 1 167 1 0 0
38 Monroe HUTTON Cruiser 1 143 0 1 0
39 Ryan MCLEAN Cruiser 2 140 0 0 1
40 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 3 133 0 0 0
41 Scott CAMERON Cruiser 4 128 0 0 0
42 Tim BARTEL Cruiser 4 125 0 0 0
43 Danielle WELCH Cruiser 1 109 0 0 1
44 Nikki POTTER Cruiser 2 108 0 0 0
45 Brad SNIDER Cruiser 3 98 0 0 0
46 Dale MURPHY Cruiser 2 97 0 0 0
47 Jay SINCLAIR Cruiser 2 93 0 0 0
48 Mark SHERRINGTON Cruiser 2 66 0 0 0
49 Barry HIGHFIELD Cruiser 2 63 0 0 0
50 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 2 56 0 0 0
51 Armand DUCHARME Cruiser 1 43 0 0 0
52 Miriam BAILEY Cruiser 1 38 0 0 0
53 Andy TIELEN Cruiser 1 38 0 0 0
54 Paul KNIGHT Cruiser 1 36 0 0 0
55 Eldon KEREKANICH Cruiser 1 34 0 0 0
56 Jason MURRAY Cruiser 1 34 0 0 0
57 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
58 Phil FIGUEIREDO Cruiser 1 32 0 0 0
59 Joel GORMLEY Cruiser 1 29 0 0 0
60 Steve MORASH Cruiser 1 29 0 0 0