Track Points 2017

Class Points as of April 11, 2017

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Caleb DOBIE Class 1 158 1 0 0
2 Kameron DROMBOLI Class 1 156 1 0 0
3 Ryan TOUGAS Class 1 156 1 0 0
4 Summer MACMULLEN Class 1 155 1 0 0
5 Vohn SKIDMORE Class 1 153 1 0 0
6 Brady HOWLETT Class 1 128 0 1 0
7 Jack CERNEY Class 1 126 0 1 0
8 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 1 126 0 1 0
9 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 1 125 0 1 0
10 Gavin NILES Class 1 123 0 1 0
11 Dexter WINTON Class 1 113 0 0 1
12 Miller CAMERON Class 1 111 0 0 1
13 Connor MCCORMICK Class 1 111 0 0 1
14 Shaelin TINKER Class 1 110 0 0 1
15 Payton ELLIOTT Class 1 108 0 0 1
16 Rex JOHNSON Class 1 108 1 0 0
17 Davyn BLAIS Class 1 106 1 0 0
18 Tanner KINSELLA Class 1 104 1 0 0
19 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 1 104 1 0 0
20 Cooper JAMES Class 1 103 1 0 0
21 Jacob GULENCHYN Class 1 103 1 0 0
22 Lee CEJALVO Class 1 102 0 0 0
23 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 1 98 0 0 0
24 Tyson KENNEDY Class 1 96 0 0 0
25 Jordan MCCORMICK Class 1 96 0 0 0
26 Natasha MILLER Class 1 95 0 0 0
27 Christopher BAJADA Class 1 88 0 1 0
28 Erin KINNIE Class 1 87 0 0 0
29 Dawson WOOD Class 1 86 0 1 0
30 Ashton WAGSTAFF Class 1 84 0 1 0
31 Thomas WAY Class 1 84 0 1 0
32 Lucas WOOD Class 1 83 0 0 0
33 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 1 83 0 1 0
34 Sawyer CAMERON Class 1 83 0 1 0
35 Violet CEJALVO Class 1 81 0 0 0
36 Seth BOYER Class 1 81 0 0 0
37 Grace MURPHY Class 1 80 0 0 0
38 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 1 78 0 0 1
39 Hannah WOOD Class 1 76 0 0 1
40 Hunter LUTMAN Class 1 74 0 0 1
41 Everett BRISBIN Class 1 74 0 0 1
42 Blake KENDALL Class 1 73 0 0 1
43 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 1 73 0 0 1
44 Mark GAGNON Class 1 72 0 0 0
45 Gavin BARON Class 1 68 0 0 0
46 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 1 68 0 0 0
47 Karsen TIELEN Class 1 66 0 0 0
48 Darion KENNEDY Class 1 66 0 0 0
49 Brody ROTZIEN Class 1 66 0 0 0
50 Kaelen COLES-LYSTER Class 1 64 0 0 0
51 Oliver MCINNES Class 1 64 0 0 0
52 Ashton KUPERIS Class 1 58 1 0 0
53 Rhys SAVAGE Class 1 58 0 0 0
54 Michael SKIDMORE Class 1 57 0 0 0
55 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 1 56 1 0 0
56 Tavish PERKINS Class 1 56 0 0 0
57 Tristin CURRIE Class 1 54 1 0 0
58 Liam REILLY Class 1 54 1 0 0
59 Tayia CONTI Class 1 53 1 0 0
60 Scarlett BLAIS Class 1 53 1 0 0
61 Katelyn KENDALL Class 1 53 1 0 0
62 Jacob SIEMENS Class 1 53 0 0 0
63 Liam CONNOLLY Class 1 48 0 1 0
64 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 1 48 0 0 0
65 Lincoln MCQUEEN Class 1 46 0 1 0
66 Gavin PERKINS Class 1 46 0 0 0
67 Ryder MORRISON Class 1 44 0 1 0
68 Quinn MANWEILER Class 1 44 0 1 0
69 Sammy CORRICK Class 1 43 0 1 0
70 Chantelle PITT Class 1 43 0 1 0
71 Trevor PITT Class 1 43 0 0 1
72 Madden HUGHES Class 1 43 0 1 0
73 Noah JAMES Class 1 41 0 0 1
74 Cam ABBOTT Class 1 39 0 0 1
75 Terence BLAIS Class 1 39 0 0 1
76 Ella CORRICK Class 1 38 0 0 1
77 Brooke PENNER Class 1 38 0 0 1
78 Grady MCINNES Class 1 38 0 0 0
79 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 1 38 0 0 0
80 William SALZL Class 1 38 0 0 0
81 Raiden CONTI Class 1 38 0 0 1
82 Denver KUPERIS Class 1 36 0 0 0
83 Trystin MARTIN Class 1 34 0 0 0
84 Noah WALKER Class 1 34 0 0 0
85 Cannen KING Class 1 33 0 0 0
86 Callum DOYLE Class 1 31 0 0 0
87 Colby ROTZIEN Class 1 28 0 0 0
88 Gavin WAGSTAFF Class 1 28 0 0 0
89 Declan MCKIE Class 1 26 0 0 0
90 Luke MCKIE Class 1 23 0 0 0
91 Wyatt RUMBLES Class 1 18 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of April 11, 2017

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Rory ENNIS Cruiser 1 162 1 0 0
2 Jp BARON Cruiser 1 132 0 1 0
3 Mike MERRIMAN Cruiser 1 117 0 0 1
4 Greg PUGHE Cruiser 1 42 0 0 0
5 Brian DANILKIEWITZ Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0
6 James HUGHES Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0
7 Bajada MICHAEL Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0
8 Clint WOOD Cruiser 1 27 0 0 0